Results(F.E.)

Our College toppers in First Year

Academic Year-2015-16

SR.NO. BRANCH NAME OF STUDENT Result %
1 ETC BHOSALE VYANKAT RAJARAMRAO DISTIN. 76%
2 CSE KUSHWAHA SONU JAMVANT DISTIN. 76%
3 MECH SHINDE AMOL DNYANESHWAR DISTIN. 73%
4 CIVIL DHIWAR KRISHNA ARVIND DISTIN. 70%
5 CSE WAGHMARE ANITA BALASAHEB DISTIN. 70%
6 CSE PATEL KAUSHAL DAHYABHAI DISTIN. 68%
7 CSE SANGLE MAHESH GUNWANTRAO DISTIN. 68%
8 MECH HIWALE POOJA BHAUSAHEB DISTIN. 67%
9 CSE RASAL SAMIKSHA ROHIDAS DISTIN. 67%
10 MECH KHOKALE SHUBHAM PRALHAD DISTIN. 66%
11 CSE SOMMARE TEJASWINI YASHWANTRAO DISTIN. 66%
12 CIVIL JOGI AMOL RAMCHANDRA 1st DIV 65%
13 CIVIL SANDALWAR VAISHNAVI   HIRAMAN 1st DIV 65%
14 MECH KAMBLE ABHIJEET VINOD 1st DIV 63%
15 CIVIL SHINDE PARMESHWAR BHANUDASRAO 1st DIV 62%
16 ETC VIDHATE SHWETA RAMDAS 1st DIV 62%

Academic Year-2014-15

Sr. No Roll no Exam seat no Name of student  Marks 
1 1228 FEN012457 TUPE AJINKY PUNDALIK 80.93%
2 1142 FEN012459 VISHWASRAO RUSHALI DATTATRAY 78.80%
3 1209 FEN012420 PATIL PARESH DILIP 77.67%
4 1136 FEN012443 SHEVGAN JIVAN JALAMSING 76.27%

Academic Year-2011-12

SR NO

Name

Percentage

Branch

1

Mane Ashok Revan

89.33

MECH

2

Dhage Nitin Lala

83.73

MECH

3

Hande Sachin Vithalrao

76.40

CSE

4

Vighne Tuhsar Ashruba

78.53

MECH

5

Wagh Abhilash Sandu

82.00

MECH

6

Waghchaure Sonali Ramesh

79.33

IT

7

Ambure Narayan Vitthalrao

79.07

CSE

8

Gaikwad Vilash Bapurao

76.13

MECH

9

Gayke Geeta Mdan

78.93

CSE

10

Khatewade Ankush Govindrao

76.53

CSE

11

Baheti Pooja Rajesh

74.67

CSE

12

Gawhane Akshay Somnath

82.27

MECH

13

Gutte Ravidra Anant

81.87

MECH

14

Garud Rahul Tukaram

77.60

MECH

15

Waware Parmeshwar Eknathrao

78.67

MECH

16

Jadhav Vikas Nanasaheb

83.47

EXTC

17

Nair Sanju Jayakumar

82.80

EXTC

18

Pawar Ashwini Sukhdev

74.67

CSE

19

Sakla Vishal Anand

71.47

EXTC

20

Thombre Sachin Kalyanrao

71.47

MECH

21

Abadar vijay kumar keshavrao

74.67

MECH

22

Andhale Pornima Vilasrao

75.60

CSE

23

Jadhav Vaibhav Ramhari

75.07

MECH

24

Shrihari Dnyaneshwar D.

74.53

EXTC

25

Verma Vaishali R.

74.00

EXTC

26

Rathore Abhishek M.

68.27

CIVIL

27

Lakde Dhiraj G.

70.13

IT